Therapist in Colorado by Name
June Santon, CO LPC LPC.0011365
Rachel Balderrama del Hierro, WA LMHC MHC.LH.61685085, CO LPC LPC.0018147
Frank Patin, CO LPC LPC.0016224
Stephanie Claudio, OH LISW I.2608258, TX LCSW 69149
Elizabeth Koenig, CO LPC LPC.0023615
Cynthia Goczol, CO LCSW CSW.00001420
Benjamin Wayburn, DE LPC-MH PC-0011997, AZ LPC LPC-22822
Trevor Spieker, CO LCSW CSW.09933587
Brenda Murphy, CO LPC LPC.0020210
Renee Joyce, CO LMFT MFT.0001482
Dr. Lori Graham, CO LPC LPC.0006047
Melanie Jones, CO LCSW CSW.09930882
Nachshon Zohari, CO LCSW CSW.00992619
Cedra Etesam, CO LCSW 09933766
Alexander Bauman, IA LISW 140311, MI LMSW 6801120339
Angela Condit, WY LCSW LCSW-1279, TX LCSW 110290
Amy Beyer, TX LCSW 18525, CO LCSW CSW.09932319
Davis Hoffman, ME LCSW LC23542, NC LCSW C019708
Jessica Furqan, CO LCSW CSW.09933471
Elena Pensa, CO LCSW CSW.09932164
Brianna Keller, CO LPC LPC.0015907
Lakeisha Riley, CO LCSW CSW.09933523
Francesca Giordano, CO LMFT MFT.0001534
Rose Walsh, CO LPC LPC.0022403
Abigail Todd, CO LPC LPC.0021832
Brianna Sullivan, NE LIMHP 3813, CO LPC LPC.0022165
Victoria Payne, CO LPC LPC.0023524, FL LMHC MH28529
Glen Ensinger, CO LPC LPC.0018312, IL LCPC 180004733
Dr. Lorraine Latchman, CO LPC LPC.0021604
Dr. Rhoda Lipscomb, CO LPC LPC.0005299
Michael Rooney, CO LPC 0006252
Kirsten Hughes, CO LCSW 09928613
Nathan Railla, CO LPC LPC.0016012, VT LCMHC 068.0134331
Eric Martinez, CO LPC 0020823, TX LPC 87692
Crystal Gerlock, CO LCSW csw.09926109
Caitlin McKnight, CO LPC LPC.0017787, OK LPC 11295
Troy Loosle, AZ LCSW LCSW-17103, CO LCSW CSW.09933645
Cory Schortzman, NE LIMHP 259, CO LPC LPC.0004905
Jose Aleman, CO LPC LPC.0022476
Rachel Pehrson, CO LCSW CSW.09926388
Andrew Merritt, CO LPC LPC.0015803, OK LPC LPC01602
Rebecca Hayes, CO LPC LPC.0018484
Sharon Peterson, TX LCSW 119851, CA LCSW 136731
Jonathan Cottrell, GA LCSW CSW005872, AL LICSW 4168C
Kathi Kennedy, TX LPC 100433, CO LPC LPC.0018114
Lori Stalcar, CO LPC 0011891
Elizabeth Pacheco, AZ LPC LPC-19167, CO LPC 4902
Timothy 'Tim' McCann, CO LPC 0015365, FL LMHC MH25479
Kimberly Harker, CO LPC LPC.0024374
Kelsey Goss, CO LPC LPC.019197
Erika Williams-Walker, GA LPC LPC005197, CO LPC LPC.0023727
Kim Miller, CO LCSW 00992891
Devon Edwards, OR LPC C10842, CO LPC LPC.0021892
Christine O'Neill, CO LPC 5563, KS LCPC LCPC 04021
Leslie Flowers, CO LPC LPC.0014541
Sorin Thomas, CO LPC LPC.0013439
Meredith Wunsch, TX LPC 75763, CO LPC LPC.0023724
Dr. Sandra Webster-Brown, CO LPC LPC.0015163, TX LPC 81682
Susan Mullen, CO LPC LPC.0005508
Vivian Roberts, CO LPC LPC.0017523
Christian Sharpe, CO LPC LPC.0014241
James Hagins, CO LPC LPC.0005480
Kelley Sullivan, TX LCSW 19769, OR LCSW L15212
Amanda Marconi, CO LCSW 09923849
Vanessa Van Dyke, CO LPC LPC.0020496
Jamie Finkelstein, ID LPC 1581910, ME LCPC CC7370
Naomi Smith, NY LCSW 101711, MI LMSW 6801078790
Amber Murphy, AL LICSW 6991C, CO LCSW 09933815
Cassandra Sanchez, CO LCSW CSW.09930419
Andrew Franks, OH LISW I.2608544, CO LCSW CSW.09933252
Melody Hatter, CO LCSW CSW.09929681, IA LISW 119831
Hannah Nielsen, LPC
Gillian Keiner, LPC, LAC
Jason Kriese
Hannah Schindewolf, MA, MFTC
JONI PEARL, LCSW
Brandy Nelson
Anne Lane, LPC
sandy pryor, MA LPC
Megan Ramos, LPC
Laurie Wollman, LCSW
Lora Eiswerth Cox, PhD
Casey Lucarelli, LCSW
Michelle LaBorde, MA, LPC, ACS
Megan Nufer Davis, LCSW
Stephanie Harris
Lisa Buckman, LPC, LAC
Marcia Pottenger, LPC
DAVE DRAXTON, MA, LPC, PC
Shannon Green, LMHC/LPC
SARAH LAMM-WHITE
Allison Eckmann, MA, LPC, ATR-BC
Christine Taylor, LPC
Jorge Rubio, LPC
Carla Gorrell, Psy.D.
Heather Stanley, LPC
Brynn Vaughn
Deborah Parker, PhD, LPC
Callie Clinch, LMHC, LPC, NCC
Victoria Harms, LCSW, CEIP-MH
Emily MacNiven, LPC
Andrew Franks, LCSW
Susan Stone, M.A., LMFT
Polly Drew, M.Ed., LMFT, LCSW
Heidi Jahr, LMFT
Lauren Hansen, LCMHC & LPC
Matthew Schilz, MSW, MPH, LCSW
KaSandra Verett, MA, LPCC, LPC, CIMHP, CAGCS
Clare Comstock, LCSW, SEP
Deby Williamson, LCSW
MOSHE ROZDZIAL, LPC
Emily Gail Wagner, MS, MFTC
Travis Ray, LPC
Amanda Union, LPC
Aspen Wilson, LCSW
Tobi Brenner, LPC, NCC
Aimee Aron-Reno, LPC
Cari McLerran, MS, LPCC, NCC, ADDC
Betty Cardona , PhD., LPC
Kristen Longo, LCSW
Steve Brown, License Professional Counselor
Rachel Cashman, LPC
Jeannette Uriza, LCSW
Lorin Terrell, LMFT
Angela Lewis, LPC
Emily Rademan, Psy.D.
Rachel Martinez, LPC
Carol Prue, MA, LPC
Mandy Rabenhorst Bell, PhD
Amy Butler Angell, MA, LPC
Tori Kadera, MA, NCC, LPCC
Katherine Schoech, PhD, LPC
Christopher Waters, LPC
gillian pierce, LPC
ARIELLE SCHWARTZ, PhD
Deirdre McGrath, LCSW
Katherine French-Ewing, MA, LPC
Kendra Seoane, LPCC
Michelle Johnson, LPC
Mike Garrison, LPC, NCC
Aaron Anderson, LMFT
Maureen Flannagan
Tyler Woody, LPC
Anna Long, MA, LPC, LAC, CMIP
Rebecca Moreno, LCSW
Whitney Sweet, LCSW
Kristen Sexton, LMFT
Sheila Robinson, MA LPC
Laura Jacobs, PsyD
Andrea Margheim, LPCC, RN
LUCIA DIVIESTE-SEVERTSON, LPC
Lynda Hilburn, LPC, CAC II, CCHt
Rosalind Bard, MA, PSy.D., LPC
Britney Worley, MA, LPC
Leonard Tamura, Ph.D.
Renee Duricy, LCSW
Jackie Harrell, LCSW
Ana Ortiz-Mejias, LCSW
Andrew Goldin, LCSW, LAC
Heather Gowin, MA LPC
Alyssa Dugger
Pamela Peters, LMFT
Ashlee Wambsganss, LMHC, LPC
Meg Kies, LPC
STEPHEN DROZDA, PhD
Jenny Hazlett, LPC
Deb Daufeldt, LPC
Cynthia McCall, LPC
Hilary Settlemire, LCSW
Jeannie Cole, LPC
Tiffani Wadley
Glenda Launder, LPC
karissa wight, LMFT
Beth Chapman, LPC
Stephen Rodgers, LCSW
Da'Trevion Moss, LSW
Kendra Kohlhaas, PhD
Inara Ballestero, LSW
Linda Hilliker, MS CNS RXN
Allan N Schwartz, Ph.D., LCSW
Ruth Trowbridge, LPC
Angela Rezendes, LPC
Elanna Tryon, LPC
Dr. Kenneth McDonald, PsyD
Kathleen Malone, LPC
Roberta Perno, LPC
Lauren Hornbeck, MA, LPC, NCC, CCTP-II
Kirsten Hughes, LCSW
Renee LaFata, Dr
Cheri Krause, LPC, LAC
Rebecca "Becky" Beaver, LPCC
Meg Stevens, LPCC
Amber Newberry, LMSW PMH-C
Alexa Mumm, MA, LPCC
Katie Veraldi, LPC
Sonia Rippe, LPC
Andrea Lahana, MA, LPCC
James Niforatos, PMHNP-BC
Megan McDermott, LMFT
Amanda Maguire, LCSW
Kirsten Nelson, APRN
Kim Shirk, LPC
Chelli Pumphrey, MA, LPC
Aya Amrita
Danielle Dickson, LPC
Christi Stanforth, LPC
Tasha Seiter, MS, PhD, LMFT
Robin Ruscio, MA, LPC, LIMHP, CPC
Jessica Taylor, LPC
Joanna Loftus, LPC, LAC, art therapist
Stephanie Smith, LCSW, LAC
SHARI EDGELL
Kara Bates, MA, LMFT, CCTP, CSTIP
Jill Alexander, LPC
Max Stager, LPC
Mackenzie Saulnier, MAC, LAC, LPC
Catherine Iliff, LPC
Dr. Doug Miller, Licensed Psychologist
Lisa Stull, MS, LMFT-S, CGT
Michael Everson, MA, LPC, LAC
Beth Peters, PhD
Audrey Strock, DNP, AGPCNP-BC, PMHNP-BC
Dawn Hager
Donna Descoteaux , LCSW
Andrea Kareus, LCSW
Carter Harris, MA, LPCC, CCTP, Psych
Kelly Glenn, LPC
Lance Kair, LPC
Jo-Ann O'Neil, LPC
Renee Brown, LPC
James Young, MA, NCC, LPC
Jessica Shiveley, MSW, LCSW
Brenda Hubbard, LCSW, LAC, ADS
Reini Thijssen, LMHC, LPC
La Tasha Bruner-Hill, DNP
Kimberly Schlichting, PhD
Joel Howard, LPCC
Kelly Laird-Gillespie, MA, LPC
Kerri Frantz, LCSW
Shannon MacDonald, BCBA
Casey Knight, LPC
Holly Aragon, LPC
Christy Turner, LCSW, LAC, CCTP
Rae Fuqua, MFTC
Ashley Whittaker, LPC
Carla Friedli, Ph.D.
Joshua Korac, MA, LPC
Calley Krauss, BS, CAS
Elizabeth 'Lia' Sedgeley, LCSW, MAC, CAS
Debbie McCown-Perkins, LCSW
William Christensen, LPCC
J. Rosalyn Diehl, MA
Tabitha Christensen, LPCC
Marilyn Ternay, PhD
Kelly Keeler, LPC
Kyrie Boyarski, LPCC, NCC
Shannon Bhagwandien, LPC
Laura Blair, PhD, LMFT, LPC
Shanna Ketteridge, LPC
Yakitta Renfroe
Jeannette Abshire, Educational Psychologist /UNYTE SSP Provider/EK
Proud Services, Proud Heart Therapy Services
Jennifer Brown, MA, LPC
Krista Johnson, LPC
Betsy Clark, LCSW
Gary Howard, MA, LPC
Michelle Willix, LCSW, MPH, CCTP, SPT-C
Nick Worstell, LPC
Christina Pacheco, MA, LPC, LAC, NCC, CCTP
Brandi Bowman, LPC, LAC, ADHD-CCSP
Melixa Carbonell, MA, LMHC, ADHD-CCSP, NCC
Morrika Wolford, LPC LCPC
Traemon McCabe, MA, LPC, LAC
JESSICA MOORE, NCC, MS, LMHC
Marisela (Chela) Elliott, LCSW, LAC
Jeanne Hinkelman, Ph.D.
Amber Roter, LCSW
Morgan Rutter, Morgan E Rutter
Haley March, LCSW
Melinda Porter, LPC-S, AASECT CST-S, C-CNMT
SHERYL ROBERTS, MA, LPC
Chloe Koutsos, NCC, LPC
Pamela Boaz, LCSW
Stephanie Fillmore, LCSW
Lonnie Duncan, LPCC
Kendrick Lutz, LCSW
Brooke Coffey, LPC
Victoria Fobes, LSW
Christina Shulman, LCSW, CCTP
CYNDY FOUSE, LCSW
Tori Buckley
Mayde Jackson, LPC
Charlotte Shintaku, M.A., LPC, LCPC, MHC
Elisabeth Shields, LMPC, LMHC
Gertie Breffle, LPC
Kaitlyn Valdez, LPC
Kendra K Quinton, LMFT
Estefania Ospina-Alikhan, LCMFT
Louis Hoffman, Dr.
Elizabeth (Beth) Chapman, LPC
Kathy Esarey, LPC
Daniel Lozoya, LCSW
Joy Hetzler, LCSW & LISW
Dana Markee, MA, LMFT, LPCC
Hali Neves, MA, LPC, NBCC
jiovanna hernandez
Saryn Ulrich, LMSW, LCSW
Ryan Ramsey, LPC
Rhiana Holmes Turner, LPC LAC
Heather Emerich, LCSW ADHD-CCSP
Alexis Olson, LCSW ,SSP
Lori Derr, LCSW, RPT, ACS
Stacy Ruse, LPC
Jacqueline Young, MS, LPC, RPT, EMDR Certified Therapist
Mary Kate Beckmen, LCSW
Jade Mixon, LCSW, LICSW
Cynthia Davis, LPC
Ben Bjorgaard, PhDc, MA, LMFT, LPCC, LMHC
Dawn Clark, LPC, LADC, MA
Matthew Jones, LPC
Shawna Fishman, LMFT, LAC, CCTP
Erin Mobley, LPC
Kathy Weingardt, LPC
Elinor Nygren Szapiro , LPC
Lori Huett-Larson, PsyD
Jamie Dock, LPC
Kellyanne Richmond, LPC (NJ, CO), LCMHC (VT), LCADC, TLHT-LMHC (FL)
Steven Kidd, PhD
Rebecca Castle-Waller, LCSW
Meghan Faith, PsyD
Sharrie Cranford, LICSW (AL, DC, NH), PIP, LCSW (CO), CGP, ADHD-CCSP
Carly Abaga, LPC
Erica Krakovitz, Psychologist
katie ard, LICSW
Jeff Watson, EdD, MS, LMHC, NCC
Sharon Peterson, LCSW
Anne Marie Greenberg, LCSW
Rachel Berger, LPC, LCPC, LPCC
Gavin Versi, MA, LMFT
Mikyla Young-Bayless, LMFT
Jon Soileau
Debra (Debbie) Llera, MS, LMFT, CCTP, C-PAP
Ulysses Diaz, LCSW
Melissa Crim, LPC, MHSP
Donald Johnson, PMHNP
Rachel Hayes, LPC
Lynn Zakeri, LCSW
Lori Soli, Dr.
Dennis Forfa, LMFT
Melissa Stolsig, Psy.D.
Lisa Taylor-Austin, NCC, LPC, LMHC, CFMHE, CFBA, LCMHC, LCPC
R. Alexander Padilla, DNP, PMHNP-BC, CARN-AP
Rebecca Blackwell, PMHNP-BC
Hydee Warren, LPC/LMHC
Roxana Lambdin, Ph.D.
Jennifer Ruggeri, LCSW
Dr. Karel Winner, DNP, PMHNP-BC
Amanda Vaught, Psy.D.
Therapists near CO
Find a licensed therapist for in-person or online therapy sessions near Colorado.